Main navigation

Employee Directory

All Faculty & Staff

View As:
Group 2 Created with Sketch.
grid
Group Created with Sketch.
list
Alderman_Brian
Brian Alderman
College of Arts & Sciences
Office of the President
Boyce Allison
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Information Technology
Pepsi L. Boyér
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Alexander Brumlik
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Lori Byington
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Jason Caudill
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Shea Clay
College of Arts & Sciences
Emily Conner
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Mary Connor
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Anna Danilova
Enrollment Management
George Darko
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Kevin DeFord
College of Arts & Sciences
Kathryn Drum
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Sam Evans
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Corey Feagins
College of Arts & Sciences
John Gilmer
John Gilmer
College of Arts & Sciences
Jon Harr
Enrollment Management
Jodi Helbert
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Gail Helt
Gail Helt
College of Arts & Sciences
Sam Henley
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Kim Holloway
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Julie Hopkins
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Chris Kauffman
Chris Kauffman
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Erin Kingsley
College of Arts & Sciences
Margaret Knight
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Ljiljana Krizanac-Bengez
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Aubrey Lee
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Martha Liendo
College of Arts & Sciences
Bill Linderman
College of Arts & Sciences
Charles Little
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Logan Love
College of Arts & Sciences
Beatriz Macione
Beatriz Macione
College of Arts & Sciences
Amy Mann
The Learning Commons
Sheri McRae
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Jennifer Mongold
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Academic Affairs
Brendia Morrison
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Louann O'Dell
School of Nursing
Jennifer O'Neil
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Laura Ong
College of Arts & Sciences
Han Ong
College of Arts & Sciences
Kyle Osborn
College of Arts & Sciences
Mark Overbay
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Mark Pate
Mark Pate
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Terry Payne
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Simeon Pickard
College of Arts & Sciences
Xan Polk
School of Business, Economics & Technology
David Robinson
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Cliff Rosenbohm
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Josh Rudd
College of Arts & Sciences
Glenn Sanders
College of Arts & Sciences
Karen Shaw
College of Arts & Sciences
Andrew Simoson
Andrew Simoson
College of Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Sloan
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Brandon Story
Brandon Story
College of Arts & Sciences
Wendy Traynor
College of Arts & Sciences
Alaska Vance
College of Arts & Sciences
Joel Vance
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Kelly Vaughan
College of Arts & Sciences
Colette Wilcox
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Elizabeth Woodson
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Lucas Woodward
School of Business, Economics & Technology