Main navigation

Employee Directory

All Faculty & Staff

View As:
Group 2 Created with Sketch.
grid
Group Created with Sketch.
list
Alderman_Brian
Brian Alderman
College of Arts & Sciences
Office of the President
Boyce Allison
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Information Technology
Pepsi L. Boyér
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Deral Brown
Athletics
Alexander Brumlik
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Lori Byington
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Jason Caudill
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Shea Clay
College of Arts & Sciences
Christine Coniglio
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Mary Connor
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Carolyn Cox
Facility Services
Anna Danilova
Enrollment Management
George Darko
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Kevin DeFord
College of Arts & Sciences
Kathryn Drum
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Sam Evans
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Corey Feagins
College of Arts & Sciences
Pat Flannagan
Pat Flannagan
College of Arts & Sciences
Larry Foster
Advancement Office
Jeremiah Funk
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Michael Gass
Information Technology
Wendy Gauthier
School of Education
John Gilmer
John Gilmer
College of Arts & Sciences
Jon Harr
Enrollment Management
Jodi Helbert
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Gail Helt
Gail Helt
College of Arts & Sciences
Kim Holloway
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Julie Hopkins
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Chris Kauffman
Chris Kauffman
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Bryce Killian
Athletics
Erin Kingsley
College of Arts & Sciences
Margaret Knight
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Ljiljana Krizanac-Bengez
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Aubrey Lee
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Martha Liendo
College of Arts & Sciences
Bill Linderman
College of Arts & Sciences
Cheyenne Lingerfelt
Facility Services
Charles Little
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Logan Love
College of Arts & Sciences
Beatriz Macione
Beatriz Macione
College of Arts & Sciences
Amy Mann
The Learning Commons
Sheri McRae
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Gregory Mears
College of Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Mongold
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Academic Affairs
Brendia Morrison
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Louann O'Dell
School of Nursing
Jennifer O'Neil
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Sherry Ogle
Business Office
Laura Ong
College of Arts & Sciences
Han Ong
College of Arts & Sciences
Kyle Osborn
College of Arts & Sciences
Mark Overbay
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Mark Pate
Mark Pate
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Terry Payne
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Morgan Perry
Athletics
Michael Phelps
Athletics
Simeon Pickard
College of Arts & Sciences
Xan Polk
School of Business, Economics & Technology
David Robinson
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Josh Rudd
College of Arts & Sciences
Julia Salata
Athletics
Glenn Sanders
College of Arts & Sciences
Karen Shaw
College of Arts & Sciences
Andrew Simoson
Andrew Simoson
College of Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Sloan
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Nathaniel Sproles
Facility Services
Ross Spurgeon
Athletics
Brandon Story
Brandon Story
College of Arts & Sciences
Alexandra Stroup
Business Office
Wendy Traynor
College of Arts & Sciences
Alaska Vance
College of Arts & Sciences
Joel Vance
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Kelly Vaughan
College of Arts & Sciences
Colette Wilcox
School of Health and Professional Sciences
Suzanne Winzenburg
School of Nursing
Elizabeth Woodson
School of Business, Economics & Technology
Lucas Woodward
School of Business, Economics & Technology